| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | Corner unit | Lagoon Views | Meydan | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | View Crystal Lagoon | Spacious Layout | A... | Meydan | 4 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
4,873 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant on Transfer | Meydan | 2 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
BurjKhalifa View_World Class Amenities_4%DLDWaiver | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,980,600
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Coming Soon | 10% Down Payment | Excellent Q... | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Limited offer | luxury Living | Meydan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime MBR City Location | High ROI | High Quality | luxury S... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Beachfront & Marina Views | Azizi Riviera... | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PIME LOCATION | LUXURY | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR STUDIO | CANAL & BURJ VIEWS | ULTRA-LUXURY | MAYB... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,389,000
3,701 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Studio for Sale in Azizi Riviera 65, Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,066,500
2,761 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Studio in MBR City | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,068,300
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Legacy | Exclusive 2BR | Strong Future Value | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,138,920
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4%DLDWaiver_SkylineViews_Corner Unit_Huge Discount | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
3,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living Inspired by Mercedes-Maybach | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera Reve | Furnished |... | Meydan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | View Crystal Lagoon | Spacious Layout | A... | Meydan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Deal! | Fully Furnished Studio | Airbnb | Meydan | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK YOUR UNIT WITH BEST PRCE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCA... | Meydan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Project | Modern Luxury | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,295,320
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Azizi Riviera 26, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai | Meydan | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,641,500
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Finish | High Returns | Meydan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,572,500
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN COMMUNITY LIVING WITH BEST PRICE | EASY FOR BOOKING | Meydan | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |