| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATERFRONT LAGOON INVESTMENT STRUCTURE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Meydan | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION (HIGH ROI) | ASK FOR FLEXIBLE... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW WITH BEST PRICE | LUXURY LIFE | EASY PAYME... | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | EASY FOR BOOKING | Meydan | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Location | Modern Living | Meydan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS OUT! LAST UNIT WITH BEST PRICE | ASK FOR EASY PAYM... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW WITH BEST PRICE | ASK FOR BOOKING | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI FOR INVESTMENT | EASY PAYMENT | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | NEAR METRO | EASY PAYMENT | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | BEST SEA VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXUROIUS DOWNTOWN MYDAN_LAST UNIT_HIGH RENTAL_RAMADAN OFFER... | Meydan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 920,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Maybach Views \ Luxury Living \ Furnished \ Mercedes... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready 1BHK | Chiller Free | Modern Layout | MBR City | Meydan | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Al Nakhlat AlThalath Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / ICONIC TOWER BRANDED BY MERCEDES | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti \ Luxury Living \ Mercedes... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences \ Mercedes World \ Prime Location In Al Me... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Project Maybach Living by Mercedes‑Benz |... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,088,840
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Branded Community- Great Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,234,000
3,327 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Exclusive studio | Great ROI | Waterfront Living | Meydan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded Apartment | Limited Offer | 70/30 Payment Plan | | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,211,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Branded Apartment | Prime Location |5 minutes To Down Town | | Meydan | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 5,253,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Branded Apartment | Prime Location | 70/30 Payment Plan | | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,263,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Unit | Brand New | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Below original price | big balcony | Huge 1BR | Meydan | 1 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
— |