| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Branded Residences Facing Prime Park | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | LAGOON VIEW | BEST INVEST | Meydan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
THE AUTOMOTIVE ELITE SPIRE | SOPHISTICATED ARCHITECTURAL GRA... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Med Size Apt | Ideal for Small Family | Meydan | 2 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A | Multiple Views |... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,602,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B | Burj Kh... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,358,000
3,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Maybach Six Tower B | Canal & Burj Khalifa V... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,136 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Ramadan Offers | Ready Soon | Suitable fo... | Meydan | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Community | Mid Floor | Waterfront L... | Meydan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Maybach Six Tower B | Canal & Burj View |... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Ramadan Offers | Ready Soon | Suitable fo... | Meydan | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Meydan & Skyline Views | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,582 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | High Yield | Maybach 6 Tower B | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | first branded community | Ultra-Luxury Living | M... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,377,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart home - super luxury - high ROI - Burj view | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,353,000
3,812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Meydan & Skyline View | Balcony Access | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,171,400
3,517 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+51 listings |
|
|
NEW RENOVATION | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | Meydan | Studio | 300 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Less Than OP | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
— |
|
|
Uninterrupted Burj Khalifa View | Spacious 1 Bed | Meydan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Partial Lagoon | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing location Good price Well maintained | Meydan | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout I Unfurnished I Burj & Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View Studio for Sale | Prime Location | Azizi Rivi... | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Home Hive Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% OFF | Ready This Year | Semi Furnished Luxury apartment | Meydan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Amazing Layout | 1 Bed | Meydan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,957 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |