| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chiller Free I Studio | For Sale | In Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Yield Investment | World’s First Mercedes-Benz City | P... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,363,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
World's First Mercedes-Benz City | | Capital Appreciation Go... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Branded-Luxury Living | Best Investment | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti \ Branded Maybach Views \... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Best Deal - Opportunity For Investment - Mays Offer - Burj K... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Azizi Gardens | Mode... | Meydan | 1 | 428 sqft |
AED 989,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Tenanted | Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | IDEAL INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Fully Furnished | Modern studio | Meydan | Studio | 287 sqft |
AED 639,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | FULL LAGOON VIEW | HOT DEAL | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN & ELEGANCE 1 BEDROOM Waterfront Living in Meydan - MB... | Meydan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Matrix Sky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Price 1920 AED Per Sq. F. | Studio Unit | 492 SQ... | Meydan | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Pool View | Great Community | Low Floor | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mews Mansions | 5BR Luxury Villa | Nad Al Sheba 1 | Near Com... | Meydan | 5 | 25,118 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
New Golden Future Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Ready to Move | Vacant on Transfer | Meydan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Meydan Road View | Meydan | 2 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 3Bhk| Premium Quality | Great Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,978 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMFORTABLE HOMES | STRATEGIC CENTRAL LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,724,990
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMFORT | SMART RETURNS & VALUE | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Crystal Lagoon | Easy Mortgage Plan | Meydan | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,018,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon High Roi Lagoon Waterfront | Meydan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | View Crystal Lagoon | Spacious Layout | A... | Meydan | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRANDED BY MERCEDES-BENZ | BELOW MARKET PRICE | MEYDAN | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Strategic location, fast growth, and freehold ownership | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
3,113 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |