| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bigger layout ~ boulevard view ~ lowest price | Meydan | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes City Living | Ultra Luxury Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,664 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 1BHK Apartment in Azizi Riviera Rêve | Meydan | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Investment | Riviera Lifestyle Living | Meydan | Studio | 293 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DESIGNER 2BR | PREMIUM RENOVATION | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mercedes City | Best Deal Now-Dont Miss | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Fully Furnished | Modern studio | Meydan | Studio | 287 sqft |
AED 639,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 294 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Riviera 4 | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal | Ready to move in | Quiet location | Meydan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Rare | Meydan One | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Down Payment | Mercedes Branded CIty | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,638 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Branded Community | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,330 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Burj Khalifa View | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Boulevard View | Meydan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | LAGOON VIEW | FURNISHED | Meydan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Investor Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Meydan | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VOT | Large Layout | Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Below OP | Beachfront | Urgent Resale | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 295 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |