| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor | Partial Lagoon| Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Mercedes Branded Apartment | Ultra-luxury | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO I CRYSTAL LAGOON I BEST FACILITIES | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Rivora Realty
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP | Branded Building | Investors Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Highest Roi | Resort-Style Living | Meydan | 1 | 520 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 4% DLD Waiver | Semi-Furnished | Branded... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time Offer | 10% Down Payment | Pool... | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Branded Apartment | Premium luxury Community | Cash... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Amazing Layout | 1 Bed | Meydan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,957 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Swimming Pool | Vacant... | Meydan | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Studio in Azizi Riviera | Tenanted | Meydan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Brand New 1BR | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,654,520
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Brand New 1BR | Ready to Move | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,371,200
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Brand New 1BR | Hand Over Soon | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,368,920
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Burj View | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,656,800
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Beachfront | Brand New 1BR | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,552,391
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Haven | Ready to Move In | Great ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Prime location | Negotiable | Meydan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Part of property | Meydan | Studio | 3,748 sqft |
AED 5,059,394
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
1BR Crystal Lagoon View I Well Maintained I Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR | Corner Unit | Boulevard View | Meydan | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1-BR l Azizi Riviera l Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Landmark | Smart Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Landmark Sky Living | Luxury Value | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,253,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+26 listings |