| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Prime location | Profitable investment | Meydan | Studio | 292 sqft |
AED 699,999
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Smart Studio | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discount Price - 25/75 Payment Plan - High ROI - 50% CA | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MOVE _ Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _15% discount _ Waterfront... | Meydan | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/75 PP- Ready soon - High ROI - 50% CA - Mortgage | Meydan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Racecourse View | Ready to Move In | Meydan | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished Unit | Excellent Layout | Riviera 1... | Meydan | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Top G C C Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1 Bed | Rosebay Living | Spacious | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1br Apartment In Azizi Riviera 31 MBR City | Meydan | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Meydan | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 2,528,400
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,538,200
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,558,200
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Smart Home | Branded Tower | Meydan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,588,580
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Single Row | Meydan | 5 | 11,198 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,445,500
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,440,600
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,911 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT DESIGN | CITY ACCESS | INVEST SMART | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,889,885
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED SPACES | CENTRAL HUB | STRONG RETURN | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,499,995
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,862,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY STYLE | EASY CONNECTIVITY | SMART BUY | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,899,998
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Meydan | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,401,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,842,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Smart Home | Meydan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |