| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Meydan | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Spaces | Prime Lifestyle | Secure Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,499,995
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Central Access | Rental Reliability | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
2,968 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Elegant Studio | Prime location | Meydan | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,151,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MOVE _ Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _10% discount _ Waterfront... | Meydan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Premium Units | Spacious | Meydan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,883,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Furnished | Modern Layout | Meydan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 699,999
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Everyday Convenience | Profitable Owne... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,899,998
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Central Location | Reliable Capital Growt... | Meydan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Functional Homes | Connected Community | Smart Asset Choice | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,889,885
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Ready Brand New / Special Offer / Suitable Mortgage | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High ROI Studio | Azizi Riviera 8 | Meydan | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Mansions | Q2 2026 | 30/70 Payment Plan | Meydan | 5 | 15,544 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,825 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Infinity Pool | Mews Mansion | Payment Plan | Meydan | 5 | 15,514 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,834 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Mansions | 5 Bedrooms | Q2 2026 | Meydan | 5 | 15,521 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
5,025 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Rented | Meydan Investor Deals | Meydan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,499,990
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Price / Mercedes City /A Luxurious Lifestyle by Mercede... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,011,000
3,096 AED/sqft
|
New Golden Future Real Es...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Cash Price / Discover the true meaning of luxury at Mercedes... | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
3,074 AED/sqft
|
New Golden Future Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price / Mercedes City /A Luxurious Lifestyle by Mercede... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
2,944 AED/sqft
|
New Golden Future Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lagoon View | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,806 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living-Branded City-Great Investment | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New Building l Best Deal | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 BR | Beachfront | Unfurnished | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW APARTMENT | MODERN LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Valuable Investment | Impressive ROI | Prime Connectivity | Meydan | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |