| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yield-anchored entry | Priced off rent, not sentiment | Imme... | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,724,990
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | GREAT LOCATION | VACANT SOON | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Middle Floor | Beachfront | Meydan | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amenities view | Large terrace | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
VIEWING AVAILABLE - BIG DISCOUNT - CRYSTAL LAGOON - ZERO COM... | Meydan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Main Boulevard | Great Investment | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Special Offers | Ready After 2 Months | S... | Meydan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Crystal Lagoon | Easy Mortgage Plan | Meydan | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,018,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio | Luxury | Spacious | High Quality | Great Discounts... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
3,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
0.75% Installments with a 10% Down Payment | Attention to De... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon _Near Downtown _80% Finance_sea view | Meydan | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_SKYLINE_GREEN PLACES_POST HANDOVER | Meydan | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | 4% DLD waiver | 80% On Mortgage | Meydan | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,126,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - Up To 12% ROI - High Appreciation - Mortg... | Meydan | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Free AC - 10 Min To Burj Khalifa - Up to 10% ROI - High Appr... | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 949,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MOVE _ Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _10% discount _ Waterfront... | Meydan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2027 \ DOWN PAYMENT 10% | CASH DISCOUNT | PAYMENT PLAN EASY... | Meydan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City | Luxurious Living | Handover 2028 | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Branded Maybach Views | High ROI Investment | Luxury Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
AED 3,018,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Super distress deal || High ROI || Vastu compliant || Spacio... | Meydan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,617,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
7EI8HT6 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,869,200
3,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Special Offers | Premium finishing | Ready After... | Meydan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon _Near Downtown _80% Finance_sea view | Meydan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |