| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,700,300
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
suitable for family / high quality / amazing layout / luxury... | Meydan | 4 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
4,873 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
panoramic lagoon view / high floor / high ROI / high quality... | Meydan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon _Near Downtown _80% Finance_sea view | Meydan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City | Elegant Spacious 3 Bedroom | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mercedes-Benz City | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Branded|Burj Khalifa View|High Floor|18%ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prestige Branded Living | Iconic Heights | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Meydan-Expansive Layout--Call Now | Meydan | 6 | 6,044 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Azizi Riviera 11 | Meydan | 1 | 499 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Partial Lagoon View | Oversized Apartment | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rent-validated layouts | Designed to lease, not showcase | V... | Meydan | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,434,990
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | HIGH RETURN ON INVESTMENT | Meydan | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,434,990
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
URBAN SERENITY | SMART INVESTMENT POTENTIAL | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,690,490
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera | 499.55 Sqft | Prim... | Meydan | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Book Now | High Return on Investment | Limit... | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,199,950
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready soon | High ROI | 60% Capital gain | Meydan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Book Now | High Return on Investment | Limit... | Meydan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%Booking-Only 10% Down Payment- Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Book Now | High Return on Investment | Limit... | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,160 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View | Chiller Free | Prime location | Meydan | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
2,174 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
80% Bank Financing | Luxury Lakeside Living | Prime Meydan L... | Meydan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 951,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IDEAL ENTRY PRICE | CHEAPEST 2BHK IN MEYDAN | 30\70 PP \PHPP | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Crystal Lagoon | Easy Mortgage Plan | Meydan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,709,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Modern Design | Flexible Payment Plan | Meydan | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,245,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |