| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MOVE _ Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _15% discount _ Waterfront... | Meydan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Own in Mohammed Bin Rashid City and save 560K | Meydan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
35% Discount -Invest in the Riviera today. . . and start rea... | Meydan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle | 4% DLD Waiver | 80% Financing | Meydan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,897,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor logic applied | Short-term gains + long-term growth... | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,690,490
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Zero Commission |Handover Soon |PREMIUM LI... | Meydan | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Large Layout Lagoon View Upgraded | Meydan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
World Landlords Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Well-Maintained | Meydan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY HOME \ HIGH ROI \ SAFE INVEST \ ASK FOR FINAL PRICE | Meydan | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 4,620,000
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Open Lagoon Views | Large Layout | Meydan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_Ready Soon_Dubai Skyline View_Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bank Mortgage Friendly | Laundry & Car Wash Services | Lands... | Meydan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,549,260
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | GENUINE RESALE | LAGOON VIEW | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water Front 2br | Direct Lagoon View | Meydan | 2 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning view | Ready apartment | huge terrace | Meydan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Lagoon Facing | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BrandNew | HighEnd | Vacant |Post Handover PP | Meydan | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | New Building | Higher Floor | Good ROI | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
3,168 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Ready | Canal view | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully paid | Mortgage-friendly | Negotiable | Meydan | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2025 I 30/70 PP I Ultra-Luxury Mansion Collection | Meydan | 5 | 15,521 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
5,025 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Best Price in the Market | Amazing opportunity | | Meydan | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in Azizi Riviera 46 – Prime Locati... | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | 404.5 Sq Ft | Azizi Riviera 13 | Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Sansav Properties L. L. C...
|
+3 listings |