| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 2,883,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout | Peaceful Community | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon view | Distress deal | Brand new | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Pool View | High In Demand | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 522 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR | BRAND NEW | BIG TERRACE | Meydan | 1 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 2,543,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Investor Deal | Negotiable | Resale | Meydan | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%DP_Luxury Waterfront_Meydan’s Heart_Invest Now | Meydan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | BOULEVARD VIEW | Meydan | 3 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apt | Pool View | Negotiable | Meydan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,510 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | High Floor | Full Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Branded Residences | Maybach at Mercedes-Benz Place... | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,951,920
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living & Panoramic Views | 7–9% ROI | Meydan,... | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Lagoon View | Balcony | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Riviera 65 | Balcony & Community... | Meydan | 2 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Below OP | Beachfront | Urgent Resale | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Elegant 1BR | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Insignia Real Estate Mana...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location |Stylish 1 bedroom | Meydan | 1 | 583 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Brand New 2BR | Strong ROI | Meydan | 2 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Modern Layout | Elegant | Meydan | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
H M L Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit l Dubai Skyline l Vacant! | Meydan | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL| POOL VIEW | BELOW MARKET | READY NOW | Meydan | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,617,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Unfurnished | Chiller-Free | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 9 | Balcony | Downtown City... | Meydan | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
3,893 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |