| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | Lower OP | Best Offer | Meydan | Studio | 310 sqft |
AED 695,999
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Waterfront Living | Prime Location Dubai |... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
3,775 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Unit | Motivated seller | Cash Flow Ready | Meydan | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Remarkable Location | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,249,420
3,646 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish Residence | Smart Layout | Premium Amenities | Meydan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location |Stylish Studio |Modern Interiors | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Partial Lagoon View | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 567 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Keys in Hand | View Now | Vastu Compliant | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Fully Furnished | Big Terrace | Meydan | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Lagoon view | Fully Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Options | 1 Bed | Meydan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | 1BR | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LAGOON FACING | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Meydan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Studio | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Largest Layout | Multiple units | Meydan | 2 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 3,999,990
2,146 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Great Community | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment made simple - High Demand | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,052,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Phase 4 | Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
high ROI / mortgage / high quality / amazing layout / ready... | Meydan | 2 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Modern Layout | Well Maintained | Meydan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | WATER FRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high quality | waterfront community | luxury | mortgage avai... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 926,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR I Huge Balcony I Invited Pool View | Meydan | 2 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / mortgage / high quality / amazing layout / ready... | Meydan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -350K | Exclusive Unit | Guaranteed Return | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |