| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market Price | Rented Unit | Road View | Spacious Layo... | Meydan | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoons Facing | Vacant | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige Collection | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,256,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH QUALITY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Meydan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULL LAGOON VIEW | INVESTORS DEAL. | Meydan | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Way Below OP | Lagoon View | High Floor | Meydan | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Ultra Exclusive Homes | Meydan | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 4,370,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | World Class Designer Living | Meydan | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Prestigious Address | Meydan | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Huge Layout | For Sale | Meydan | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | EXCLUSIVE | READY TO MOVE | Meydan | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Soon |2 BHK +Maids | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Tenanted | Prime Unit | Meydan | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER - PLAN 20:80 MORTGAGE - ASK FOR VIEWING - SPEC... | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,515,060
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Lagoon Views | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury Apartment | Elegant Living | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Big Terrace | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium1 bhk | Special Offers | Ready Soon | Suitable for in... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | 20% minus OP | High Floor | Distress | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,104,820
3,191 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Top Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,812,170
3,632 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Fully Furnished I Great ROI | Meydan | 2 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
3,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Wellness Unit | Longevity-Focused | Meydan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | READY THIS SEPTEMBER | Meydan | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |