| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Vastu | Beautfully Presented | Meydan | 4 | 3,645 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Riviera Azure | Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,888,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury Tower | Capital Growth Icon | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Massive Studio | Open-DT view | Vacant | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Branded Residences | High ROI Investment | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,247,490
3,556 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Price Drop for Full Cash | Iconic Luxury Living | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,008,000
3,092 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer | Vastu Compliant | Meydan | 4 | 3,842 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN UNIT | SMART HOME | BRAND NEW | Meydan | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Post Handover Payment Plan | Meydan | 1 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Vacant | Ready to Move | | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Skyline View l Vacant | High Floor | Meydan | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | High Floor | Burj View | Meydan | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Good internal location| Exclusive | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Privacy Focus | Ultra-Premium Branding | Mercedes-Benz Ident... | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,401 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elite Homes | Price Drop in Full Cash | Prime Offer | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,801,500
3,624 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Semi Furnished | Balcony view | Meydan | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant | Gated Community | Meydan | 4 | 3,314 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,401,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lagoon View | High Floor | Meydan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
30\70 PP| Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious | Meydan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | High Returns in Meydan’s | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR Large Terrace | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Investment Studio | Meydan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 324 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+10 listings |