| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | New | Original Price | Meydan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Branded Residences | Prestige Asset | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
3,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Bright and Furnished Studio | Meydan | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Rented | Modern | Unfurnished | Meydan | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Negotiable | Rarest Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 27,972 sqft |
AED 34,965,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment| Burj Khalifa View| Ramadan Offer| 12% ROI | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New luxury city branded by Mercedes / close to Downtown | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Furished | Big Terrace | Chiller Free | Vacant Now | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Tenanted | Open Plan Layout | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI 1BR | Tenanted | Flexible Ejari | Meydan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Views of Racecourse | VACANT I HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor with Lagoon View | Resale Apt | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Deal | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Live | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,311,440
3,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Riviera Beachfront Tower B | Balcony &... | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 3,165,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Studio | Binghatti Maybach Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,381,000
3,550 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious | Furnished | Motivated Seller | Meydan | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best Market Price | Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1bed | Burj Khalifa View | Negotiable | Meydan | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT CITY RETREAT | FUNCTIONAL AND MODERN | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,889,885
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Highest Roi | Resort-Style Living | Meydan | 1 | 520 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Charming | Furnished | Solid Rental Yield | Meydan | 3 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,357,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Downtown View | Large Layout | Meydan | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |