| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Parking | Balcony | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Best Price | Meydan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High floor | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | Luxury Upgraded | Type A | Meydan | 5 | 8,200 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious homes | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,940
3,506 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | TENANTED | Meydan | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Upper Flower | Good Size | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Balcony | Lagoon & Downtown Views | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
3,771 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Homeseek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully-furnished Studio, Chiller-free, High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Specious | Well Maintained | Tenant Occupied | Meydan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Tramonto International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Sharp Investment | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,339,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
VOT | Large Layout | Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Ready To Move I Bright and Spacious | Meydan | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MODERN | FURNISHED | Meydan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Brand New | High ROI | Ready | Meydan | 2 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible payments | 14%ROI | Cash price | Lagoon & Burj Khal... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 926,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout - Pool View - Rented - High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY | AZIZI RIVIERA | Meydan | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tranquil | Tenanted Modern Unit | Meydan | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Living | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,054,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 740,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Pool-View Apartment | Strong ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Abax Realty
|
— |