| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Investment | Designer Branded Homes | Meydan | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 5,560,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Azizi Riviera | Ready Unit | Meydan | 1 | 497 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maybach Luxury 2BR | 70/30 Plan | Handover Q4 2026 | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,356,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Premium Amenities | Q3 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED | INVESTOR DEAL | Meydan | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera Beachfront | Canal & Downto... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
3,393 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Pool View | Ready to Move in | Meydan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Smart Investment | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,366,000
3,835 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Burj Downtown View for Sale in Meydan | Meydan | 2 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2 BR Apartment in Project Maybach, Nad Al Sheba | Meydan | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Home Point Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Lagoon and Burj View | Original Price | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Investment I Waterfront View | Azizi Riviera 5 | Meydan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ChillerFree | WellMaintained | Spacious Living | Meydan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,164,999
1,347 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ultra Premium Residences | Meydan | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 5,370,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera Reve | Marina & Lagoon View... | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale . | Meydan | 2 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Partial Lagoon| Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Breathtaking View | Meydan Grandeur | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
premium living_marina view _ 4% dld wavier_skyline | Meydan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Layout | With Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon and Burj Khalifa | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Attractive Investment | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
3,806 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 69 | Multiple Views | Meydan | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Prime location | New | Meydan | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |