Properties

3,957 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Stunning Community View | Brand New | Rented
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 302 sqft
AED 729,999
2,417 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Babiker
INVESTOR DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,346 sqft
AED 2,659,000
1,975 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+1 listings
Reduce Price | Fully Furnished | Lagoon View
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 489 sqft
AED 1,299,000
2,656 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Mohamad Nahal
+3 listings
Luxury Fully Furnished with Open Road View
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 295 sqft
AED 700,000
2,373 AED/sqft
K & S Properties
Reena Bhatia
+8 listings
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Vacant
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 815 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,331 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Ilham Qouariti
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Huge terrace | Nad Al Sheba 1
Apartments Ready Meydan Avenue
Meydan 3 2,265 sqft
AED 2,805,000
1,238 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Tolgahan Aydemir
Iconic Living | Skyline Deal | Price Drop Full Cash
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 3 1,325 sqft
AED 4,843,210
3,655 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+19 listings
Ready soon-cancelation unit-cash discount400K-4% DLD WAVIERA
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 815 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+7 listings
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Azizi Riviera Meydan...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 541 sqft
AED 2,000,000
3,697 AED/sqft
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
Ali Ahmad Jahani
+2 listings
Balcony | Huge 1 Bedroom | Azizi Riviera 22
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 566 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,650 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Ilham Qouariti
Exclusive| Pool View | Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 335 sqft
AED 749,990
2,236 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Marah Mhmoud
+6 listings
Spacious 1 Br | Balcony | Laundry | Best Price
Apartments Ready Meydan Avenue
Meydan 1 900 sqft
AED 1,549,000
1,721 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Alaadin Ziban
Exclusive | Brand New | Vacant | Below Market
Apartments Ready Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,868 sqft
AED 3,499,000
1,873 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sami Ullah
GREAT LOCATION | IVESTOR DEAL | RENTED
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 348 sqft
AED 650,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Imad Nassif
+1 listings
Luxury Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Value
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 3 1,325 sqft
AED 4,805,380
3,627 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
+15 listings
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 387 sqft
AED 1,220,000
3,153 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+5 listings
Furnished Studio | Mercedes-Benz Places | Marina & Skyline V...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,200,000
3,039 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+31 listings
Prime 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale in Azizi R...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 762 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,034 AED/sqft
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
Ali Ahmad Jahani
+3 listings
Community View | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 300 sqft
AED 700,000
2,333 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ammar Abdel Rahman
+21 listings
Smart Investment Move | Price Drop in Full Cash
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 341 sqft
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Usman Saeed Muhammad...
+11 listings
PREMIUM LUXURY RESIDENCE | TOP QUALITY AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 3 1,568 sqft
AED 4,499,995
2,870 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+6 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Burj View | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 757 sqft
AED 1,275,000
1,684 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Rehan Haidri
High ROI Potential | Branded Residences Deal
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 2 973 sqft
AED 3,031,500
3,116 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Shafique
+43 listings
Own Premium Property | Price Drop in Full Cash
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 341 sqft
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Awais Amin
+11 listings
Turn property into passive income -Modern living
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 783 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,618 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+8 listings