| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRIGHT CONTEMPORARY HOME | SOPHISTICATED DESIGN | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,912 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Homes | Price Drop in Full Cash | Prime | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Penthouse | Private Pool | 3 Levels | Meydan | 5 | 8,935 sqft |
AED 34,916,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Riviera Beachfront Tower A | Balcony & Pool... | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 3,111,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Phase 4 | | Meydan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Lagoon and Burj Views | Meydan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,531,400
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | High Demand Luxury Tower | Meydan | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wellness-Focused Living | Handover: Q4 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | View Today | Meydan | 2 | 2,635 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer | VASTU | Meydan | 4 | 3,842 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Prime Investment | Meydan | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,840,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Downtown_15%disc_Waterfront Living_80%Finance | Meydan | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Meydan | 1 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Luxury Living | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,337,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | VOT | PREMIUM LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Rented Till 2026 | Stylish 1 Bedroom | Meydan | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Living with Landmark City Views | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,217,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living-Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location || Spacious || Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,372,293
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious Balcony | Ready to Move | Meydan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
GH Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Signature Luxury Living | Meydan | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 55 | Balcony & Pool Access | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,237,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Ready To Move | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+6 listings |