| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,276 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Large Balcony | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Icon Living | Branded Luxury Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 4,968,000
3,624 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline Views | Ultra-Luxury Investment | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,205,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
MOVE _ Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _10% discount _ Waterfront... | Meydan | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Lagoon Address |Best Deal Below Original Price | Meydan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Tenanted | With Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living in Meydan | High-End Homes | High ROI... | Meydan | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 3,890,434
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Tonino Lamborghini Meydan | Meydan | 3 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,520,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Boulevard view | Rented | Meydan | 3 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Studio | High Investment Potential | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,334,800
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Inspired Living | Skyline & Park Views | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
AI Integrated | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Flexible Pa... | Meydan | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 2,659,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Asset | Smart Homes | Iconic Views | Meydan | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 4,499,990
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meydan View | 1-bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high quality / iconic waterfront / best price / high ROI / u... | Meydan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SWIMMING POOL VIEW | PREMIUM UNIT | HIGHER FLOOR | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,339,000
3,494 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
| 12% NET ROI | RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,709,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Hot Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,801,500
3,624 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER - READY SOON - BEST DISCOUNT - MORTGAGE | Meydan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,462,905
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High End Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,812,170
3,632 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | FULLY FURNISHED | WELL-MAINTAINED | Meydan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Backed by Strong Market Demand | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,128,000
3,994 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Residence | Great Investment | Luxurious | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,099,900
3,403 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Living | City Icon Views | Meydan | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 4,959,000
3,617 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |