| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PARK VIEW | LUXURY LIVING | HANDOVER Q2 2028 | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Captivating Investment | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,171,400
3,519 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Biggest Size | Open View | Meydan | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Homes | Price Drop in Full Cash | Prime Pick | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,112,730
3,202 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Riviera 4 | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3 BR Apartment in Project Maybach, Nad Al Sheba | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,985,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
Home Point Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Spec Finish | Lagoon Views | Investor Choice | Meydan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Price Drop in Full Cash | Smart Investor Choice | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,038,080
3,123 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Burj & Lagoon View | Spacious Unit | Exclusive | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Riviera 69 | Balcony | Pool & Ci... | Meydan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,883,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AI Integrated | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Flexible Pa... | Meydan | 2 | 2,568 sqft |
AED 3,606,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Vacant | Single Row | 4BR + Maid Townhouse in Po... | Meydan | 4 | 3,245 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Boulevard View | Investment Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | High-Floor | Skyline & Marina Views | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,157 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready Move In | Brand | Smart System | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted 1 BHK | Smart Home | Lagoon View | Meydan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,242,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | Branded Luxury Asset | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,211,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury-Elevated living-Iconic design | Meydan | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 4,977,000
3,630 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Community | Mid Floor | Meydan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Lagoon View | Furnished | Smart-Home | Meydan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 1 Br | Pool View | Laundry | 2 Bath |Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Waterfront | Premium Amenities | Modern | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,761 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Crafted for the Exceptional | Rare Opportunity. Elite Return... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |