| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AI Integrated | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Flexible Pa... | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,709,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off plan | Ready Q2 2026 | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wellness | Premium Finishes | Resort Inspired | Meydan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Skyline Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,256,220
3,570 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Your Gateway to 10% ROI | Premium Luxury Living | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Early Enter To Guarantee High ROI ! @ AMAZING COMMUNITY | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,299,080
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
12% NET ROI | RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | Meydan | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Address | Price Drop in Full Cash | Best Deal | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,106,910
3,196 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive G+2 Villa Plot for your Dream Mansion | Meydan | Studio | 28,757 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Designer Estate in Nad Al Sheba | Meydan | 5 | 25,215 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Fully Furnished Unit | Meydan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Best Unit | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Brand | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,279,340
3,752 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes Overlooking Pool and Park | Invest | Meydan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Marina & Skyline Views | Project... | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,570 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balance Meets Lifestyle | Completion: Q4 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULL FURNTURE\ Green Community | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get April Offer - 10 % Discount - Luxury Community | Meydan | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Iconic Living | Price Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,860,670
3,668 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Price Drop | Full Cash Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,801,500
3,624 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Large layout | Premium community | VOT | Meydan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Premium Living with Investor Confidence | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 5,006,000
3,778 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living in Meydan | High-End Homes | High ROI... | Meydan | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Landmark Luxury Living | Investment Grade | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,234,000
3,327 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Saddlewood Park: Elegant suburban Dubai living | Meydan | 2 | 2,568 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |