| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Design | Easy Comfort | Modern Amenities | Peaceful Li... | Meydan | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED| 10%Down Payment| High quality | Professional desi... | Meydan | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Space | Optimized Flow | Balanced Lifestyl... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,899,998
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Smart Deal | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,112,730
3,202 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
3,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
high quality| iconic waterfront | panoramic lagoon view |ult... | Meydan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Mansion | 8 BR with Rooftop Skyline | Meydan | 8 | 12,658 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
3,871 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive OffPlan Development Now Available | Meydan | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 3,275,429
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Open View | Meydan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI 3BR | Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti | Prime Loc... | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,608 AED/sqft
|
Terra Firma Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Core Access Unit | Connected Location | Reliable Occupancy a... | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,499,995
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Branded | Upscale Living | Spacious | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
3,472 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BED+Study Or Maid High Return 30/70 Payment Plan | Meydan | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Meydan | 3 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Vacant | Ready to Move | | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Luxury with Long-Term Investment Value | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,138,000
4,001 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Community Views | Smart Investment | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
3,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan Premium Quality Great Location Solid ROI | Meydan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan High Returns Premium Quality Great Locati... | Meydan | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio for Sale | Azizi Riviera Building 35 | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Aylar Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Furnished_Investor Demand_Limited Unites | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,286,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Luxury Labeled unit |Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,166,700
3,512 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio With 10% Discount & Luxury Amenities | Lago... | Meydan | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 985,500
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |