| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished | Corner Unit | Meydan | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Homes | Multiple Options | Luxury Living | Meydan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Maybach Six Tower A | Skyline & Park View... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT - 4% DLD WAIVER - READY in 6 MONTHS | Meydan | 2 | 2,780 sqft |
AED 4,474,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED LUXURY | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,184,000
4,037 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning open view|Ready apartment |spacious size | Meydan | 1 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Open Racecourse View | Commodious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
New | Spcious | Burj View | HighQuality | Meydan | 1 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon Views |Hot Deal| High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living | Ultra Luxury | Prime Investment | Meydan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,358 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Ready in 6 Months | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Tower | Premium Investment Deal | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,264,950
3,584 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Asset Allocation Unit -Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,179,860
3,533 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Lagoon View | Ideal Investment | Meydan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Branded | Studio Apartment Off-Plan | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,295,320
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Upgraded | Landscaped | Large Maid | Meydan | 4 | 3,313 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR | Azizi Riviera 28 | Multiple Views | Meydan | 2 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living | Modern Design | Investors Deal | Meydan | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Smart Home | Branded Tower | Meydan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,798,300
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,788,500
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
3,697 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next to Royal Palace | Luxe Furnishing | 2 + Maids | Meydan | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lagoon View | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,734,200
2,634 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY MAYBACH HOMES IN MEYDAN DUBAI UAE NEW | Meydan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,444,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |