| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Semi- furnished | Stunning | Meydan | Studio | 299 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready Unit | Great Location | Meydan | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime location | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 299 sqft |
AED 699,995
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Landscaped | Burj Khalifa View | Meydan | 6 | 5,461 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO WITH LARGE TERRACE | PREMIUM AMENITIES | Meydan | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MODERN STUDIO | SMART HOME | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,111,500
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Waterfront Luxury Apartments | Meydan | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Waterfront Luxury Apartments | Meydan | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 3,120,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
1BR ! Rented ! Swimming Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished | Road View | Good Invetment | Meydan | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Brand New | Lagoon view | Meydan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 999,999
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Unfurnished | Meydan | 2 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70% Handover _ 2BHR + Terrace _ Hotel service | Meydan | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Ready 1BR | Meydan | 1 | 487 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Big Size I Lagoon view I High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | Brand New | With Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Meydan | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT - 4% DLD WAIVER - READY in 6 MONTHS | Meydan | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 3,931,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Revamped Luxury Unit | Furnished | Large Layout | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Furnished | Multiple Options | Meydan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
waterfront community | high quality | prime location | luxur... | Meydan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Resort Living | Near Downtown | Meydan | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
waterfront community | high quality | prime location | luxur... | Meydan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Furnished | Vacant & Ready to Move In | Meydan | Studio | 298 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Spacious Apt | Meydan Community West View | Meydan | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+3 listings |