| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SALE, 1BHK,ONE BEDROOM,UNFURNISHED,AZIZI RIVIERA,BOULEVARD V... | Meydan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Views of Racecourse | Unfurnished | Meydan | 1 | 511 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUSLY FURNISHED | LARGER TERRACE|CORNER UNIT | Meydan | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,154 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Lagoon View | Furnished | Smart-Home | Meydan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Bright Studio | Main Boulevard View | Meydan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Own in MBR City – Waterfront Riviera Apartments | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI 9% | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,199,900
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Asset with High Returns | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,270,880
3,267 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BR LUXURY - High-End Finishes - DON'T MISS IT! | Meydan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 43 | Pool & Boulevard View | Meydan | 2 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR - SPECIAL OFFER - 0 COMMISSION - ASK FOR VIEWING | Meydan | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Well Maintained | Meydan | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 655,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime location - 35% discount - Smart home | Meydan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BIG BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic Branded Residences | Luxury Investment Deal | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,233,910
3,535 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Skyline... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded Unit | Prime Location | Skyline View | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
3,258 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded Apartments | Meydan | Off-Plan | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Private Garden | Modern Living | Meydan | 2 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | STUNNING STUDIO | Ready to move | Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Pro House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | Negotiable | High Floor | Meydan | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location|Spacious Unit | Meydan | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,168,698
1,735 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Project | Huge Layout | Great Investment | Meydan | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 3,773,259
1,575 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Exclusive | Spacious Property | Meydan | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 4,075,376
1,575 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |