Properties

3,957 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BHK,3 BEDROOM, BIG 3BHK, BOULEVARD VIEW,HIGH FLOOR,AZIZI RI...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 3 1,161 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,895 AED/sqft
River Bridge Real Estate
Shaharyar Ahmad Warr...
Luxury Living in a HighPotential Market
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,123 sqft
AED 2,081,844
1,854 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Secure Your Home | Exclusive Project | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 2 1,728 sqft
AED 2,894,283
1,675 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Prime Location | High ROI Potential | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,307 sqft
AED 2,352,132
1,800 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 923 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,004 AED/sqft
Guide Homes Real Estate
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mo...
Exclusive Project| Handover 2029 | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,308 sqft
AED 2,354,256
1,800 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Exclusiveproject | Investment |Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,123 sqft
AED 2,082,042
1,854 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Strategic OffPlan Investment | A Booming Community
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,123 sqft
AED 2,082,042
1,854 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
HighPotential Investment in a Thriving Location
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 2 1,807 sqft
AED 3,027,529
1,675 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Secure Your Place in a HighDemand Community
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 2 1,807 sqft
AED 3,027,529
1,675 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Premium Community| Exclusive Project | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 2 1,955 sqft
AED 3,275,429
1,675 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Modern OffPlan Home | Future Landmark Address
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 2 1,955 sqft
AED 3,275,429
1,675 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
OffPlan Units in a Prestigious New Development
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,307 sqft
AED 2,352,132
1,800 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Pool View | Multiple Units | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 379 sqft
AED 725,000
1,913 AED/sqft
D L X Properties
Sourez Afrid Mohamme...
+6 listings
Own in MBR City – Waterfront Riviera Apartments
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 474 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,109 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+3 listings
Smart Investors | Ultra-Prime Sky Residences | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 1 617 sqft
AED 2,132,000
3,454 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+3 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,521 sqft
AED 2,525,644
1,660 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 1 833 sqft
AED 1,581,398
1,898 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 1 1,028 sqft
AED 1,657,353
1,612 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Mercedes-Benz Branded Apartments | Meydan | Off-Plan Investm...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
+43 listings
Investor Hot Pick | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 904 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,987 AED/sqft
Brokerin Real Estate
Muhannad Ibrahem
Spacious 1 BR | Lagoon Community | Great ROI
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 645 sqft
AED 1,809,000
2,805 AED/sqft
Tenx Properties
Sukesh Govindan
+3 listings
NextLevel Living | Exclusive OffPlan Development
Apartments Off-plan Tura Residence
Meydan 1 1,308 sqft
AED 2,354,256
1,800 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Lilitt Angela Okomoc...
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 2 992 sqft
AED 2,824,000
2,847 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Tenanted | Best Location | Consistence ROI | Close to Downto...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 319 sqft
AED 720,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Sterling Heights Real Est...
Thomas Sabastain
+5 listings