| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Riviera 65, Meydan | Meydan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,628,100
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Kanri Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Create Your Own Style in This Premium Open Space | Meydan | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-cash discount 250K-near Downtown-VIP investors-4%... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Chiller Free | Smart Home | Meydan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2BR Rented I Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 2 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
2,940 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move Studio | Azizi Riviera 15 - Meydan | Pay 20% &... | Meydan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,146,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Prime Location | Modern Living | Meydan | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 11 | Downtown & Meyd... | Meydan | 3 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Modern Design | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Rented Unit | Best Price | Pool View | Best Layout | Meydan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded by Mercedes | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Locat... | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
3,759 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-Near Downtown-flexible PP-ask for cash discount-4... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,195,999
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Downtown-Ready soon-4% DLD WAVIER-cash discount 250K-VI... | Meydan | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 979,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vacant Soon | Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | High-end finishing | Special offer | Meydan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale in Azizi Riviera | Prime Location | S... | Meydan | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,173,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit I Best Priced I High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded by Mercedes | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Locat... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,084,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio Apartment | Community View | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Strong ROI | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bedroom Waterfront Living in Azizi Riviera 36 | MB... | Meydan | 3 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |