| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Specious | Brand New | Ready To Move | Meydan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Investment Opportunity in Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
2BHR + Terrace _ Hotel service _ Close To Downtown | Meydan | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 2,528,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP clients-near Downtown-cash discount 500K-4% D... | Meydan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz- Luxury Living-Branded Community | Meydan | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Architecture | 20% DP | Capital Growth Asset | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Boulevard View | Luxury Branded Reside... | Meydan | 2 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Modern | Brand New | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale in Azizi Riviera | Prime Location | S... | Meydan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 1,174,000
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Own the Brand | Earn the Growth | Mercedes-Benz Residences | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Chic Studio | Furnished | Ready to Move | Meydan | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Ziva Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Binghatti Maybach 6 | Premium Living Redefined | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Pool and Community View | Tenanted | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | HOT OFFER | READY TO MOVE | AMAZING VIEW | Meydan | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Tonino Lamborghini 2 | Skyline & Pool View |... | Meydan | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Azizi Riviera – Studio for Sale | Mid Floor | Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Pool View | Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime location | High floor | Ready to move in | Meydan | 1 | 501 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 15 | Beachfront & Skyline V... | Meydan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,148,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High in Demand | Prime location | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Pool View | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 833,700
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Selling at OP Modern Living |Lagoon View | Meydan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,623,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 516 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |