| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Specious unit | Meydan | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Meydan | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 3,008,940
3,020 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Limited Units | Best Price | Meydan | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 3,008,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RECEIVE YOUR KEY NOW l LAGOON VIEW l MORTGAGE AVAILABLE | Meydan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout I Lagoon View | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | Swimming pool view | Meydan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Binghatti Maybach | Ultra Luxury Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,273,000
3,363 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Stunningly Spacious | Good ROI | Meydan | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Jaser Al Noor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living in Meydan | High-End Homes | High ROI... | Meydan | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,569,640
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished |Luxury Studio | High Roi | Meydan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN FINISHES | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,129,500
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS | Meydan | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS UNIT | STUNNING VIEWS | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,299,990
3,234 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Park View | Premium Amenities | Azizi Rivi... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Low Floor | Smart investment | Meydan | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,199,900
1,849 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-near Downtown-cash discount 20%-4% DLD WAVIER-hur... | Meydan | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Just Completed | Move-in Ready | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,853,807
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Maybach Views | High ROI Investment | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Pool View | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Mid Floor | Smart Home | Meydan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Modern Furnished | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Furnished | Luxury | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer _ Luxurious Living _ 30\70 P. P | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Brand New | Best Price | | Meydan | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+3 listings |