| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Direct From Developer _ Luxurious Living _ 30\70 P. P | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Modern and Spacious Layout | Meydan | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME | Meydan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Ready to Move | High ROI Investment | Meydan | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 4 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Investor Deal Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 699,999
2,323 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Well Maintained | Prime Unit | Meydan | Studio | 298 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Unit | Higher Floor | Move-in Ready | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,321,541
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Size | 2 Balconies | Best Investment | Meydan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community and Amenities View | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Luxury Apartment | Meydan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Good Layout & Size | Road View | Meydan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
2,128 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | High Floor | Community View | Meydan | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Cozy 1BR for Sale in Azizi Riviera | Meydan | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BR APARTMENT in MEYDAN DUBAI | Meydan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio | Prime location | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Boulevard View | Mid-Floor | Meydan | 2 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ready Tenanted | Furnished Upgraded | Meydan | 2 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Ready for Viewing | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 29 | Balcony & Pool Access | Meydan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Swimming Pool View | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 549 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded l Investers deal l Prime location | Meydan | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Azizi Greenfield | Meydan | Meydan | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
3,411 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+17 listings |