| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LAGOON VIEW | CLOSE TO OP | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Vacant | Higher Floor + Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Domestic Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Branded Luxury Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,093 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Available Now | Fully Furnished | 2 Bedrooms | Meydan | 2 | 571 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Branded Tower | Price Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,862,610
3,670 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Secure Below Market | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Partial Lagoon | Rented | Investor deal | Meydan | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Crystal Lagoon View | Azizi Riviera Beachfr... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,494,000
3,772 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Vacant | Higher Floor + Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Domestic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to move | Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Limited Offer | No Agents | Meydan | Studio | 288 sqft |
AED 649,900
2,256 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lamborghini Living | Capital Growth Deal | Meydan | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Strong Rental Demand | Meydan | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bed | Large Terrace | Genuine Resale | Meydan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Lagoon View | Vacant | Meydan | 2 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,899,998
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Good Size | Best Price | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near Downtown_15%disc_Waterfront Living_80%Finance | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner plot| Excellent Condition| Spacious Layout | Meydan | 6 | 7,315 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling on OP | Urgent Sale | Fully Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Opportunity Price | Lagoon View | Meydan | 2 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Azizi Riviera | Lagoon View | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Top Condition | Vacant | Meydan | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Most Demanded Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Vac... | Meydan | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |