| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Ready To Move | Meydan | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Homes | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,256,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Meydan | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,235,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Spacious Lauout | Good Condition | Meydan | 6 | 6,500 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,300,200
3,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | Luxury Apart... | Meydan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 765,000
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Brand New | Ready to Move | Meydan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,072,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Well maintained | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aesthetic Interior I Flexible Payment I Spacious | Meydan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Burj Downtown View for Sale in Meydan | Meydan | 2 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT | Meydan | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,013,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | Prime Spot | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
3,968 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Balcony | Chiller Free | Meydan | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Riviera Azure | Pool & City View... | Meydan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,019,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,812,170
3,632 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Remarkable Unit |Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,166,700
3,512 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Branded Residences Deal | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,031,500
3,116 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Ready | Water Front | Free Hold | Meydan Area | 10% Dis + 4%... | Meydan | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khaifa View | 25% Lower than OP | Investors | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,209,940
3,582 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price Beachfront Studio | Brand New | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Brand New | Spacious 1 BHK | Meydan | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
2,287 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Riviera | 1 Bed | Large Terrace | Meydan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where Power Meets Prestige | The Next Landmark Investment | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |