| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Community View | Brand New | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 729,999
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | RAMADAN OFFER | Meydan | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 2,659,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduce Price | Fully Furnished | Lagoon View | Meydan | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished with Open Road View | Meydan | Studio | 295 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Huge terrace | Nad Al Sheba 1 | Meydan | 3 | 2,265 sqft |
AED 2,805,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Living | Skyline Deal | Price Drop Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,843,210
3,655 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-cancelation unit-cash discount400K-4% DLD WAVIERA | Meydan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Azizi Riviera Meydan... | Meydan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,697 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Huge 1 Bedroom | Azizi Riviera 22 | Meydan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Pool View | Kitchen Appliances | Meydan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 749,990
2,236 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Br | Balcony | Laundry | Best Price | Meydan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Vacant | Below Market | Meydan | 2 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | IVESTOR DEAL | RENTED | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Value | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,805,380
3,627 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mercedes-Benz Places | Marina & Skyline V... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Prime 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale in Azizi R... | Meydan | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Prime Location | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 300 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Move | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LUXURY RESIDENCE | TOP QUALITY AMENITIES | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,499,995
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Burj View | Unfurnished | Meydan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Branded Residences Deal | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,031,500
3,116 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Own Premium Property | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Turn property into passive income -Modern living | Meydan | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |