| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultimate Luxury Living with Strong ROI Appeal | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,212,000
4,059 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure Premium Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth Asset | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Partial Lagoon | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Luxury Homes with Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Price Drop in Full Cash | Top Value | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Mansion Collection | Q2 2025 | Meydan | 5 | 15,544 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
5,018 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED| Covered Parking| EXCLUSIVE UNIT| INVEST IN SMART... | Meydan | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment Deal | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,260,100
3,576 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,366 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Signature Villa | Luxury Interiors | Premium Residences | Meydan | 5 | 15,514 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,834 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive Branded Apartments | Meydan | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 5,560,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Performance Driven | Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,215,580
3,591 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium1 bhk | Special Offers | Ready Soon | Suitable for in... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Price Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,853,880
3,663 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Own Branded Residences | Full Cash Best Price | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,020,220
3,107 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+60 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Majilis View | VOT | Meydan | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Best Deal | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Top Deal | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,106,910
3,196 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Powder Room | Multiple units | Mortgage Possible | Meydan | 1 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner Exposure | High Visibility | Strong Tenant In... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,889,885
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Homes | Smart Investment | Top Amenities | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Apt | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
7% Discount And More#Hurry Limited Units#Smart Home | Meydan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home| Investor Deal |Top-Notch Finishes | Meydan | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,055,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |