| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury Villa | Extra Large Plot | Upgraded | Meydan | 5 | 12,621 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT OFFER - SPECIAL PROJECT - OPEN VIEW - NEAR DOWNTOWN | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Smart Investment | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Studio Elegance | Mercedes Branded | Genuine Sale | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elite Branded Tower | Price Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 4,947,000
3,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower |Iconic Living |Price Drop Full Cash | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,844,180
3,656 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Rare | Meydan One | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Full Cash Price Drop Views | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,014,580
3,098 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Iconic Residences Now at Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Iconic Residences | Full Cash Price Drop | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,014,580
3,098 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Smart Deal | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,055,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury | Iconic Urban Views | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,952,000
3,609 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Landmark Living | Ultra-Prime Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,610 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AI-Powered Wellness_Burj Khalifa View_Hurry Up | Meydan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Skyline Views | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,256,220
3,570 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra Premium Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,266 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | High ROI | Prime Investment | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,315 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5BR Penthouse | Private Pool | Study Room | Neg... | Meydan | 5 | 7,913 sqft |
AED 28,100,000
3,551 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant In September | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | HANDOVER Q2 2028 | LUXURY LIVING | | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,211,820
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | EXCLUSIVE | Meydan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina & Beachfront Views-Investor Deal-Smart Home | Meydan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,283,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |