| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bespoke Signature Mansion in Meydan | Meydan | 5 | 25,118 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Q2 2028_Smart Homes Features | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
3,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Full-Floor amenities_Expansive sports faci... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Infinity Horizon Pool_Limited Units | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Invest Now in Azizi Riviera – Luxury, Prime Location, and Gu... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,215,290
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Branded Luxury | Iconic Skyline Views | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
3,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Premium Finishes | Iconic Homes | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New luxury city branded by Mercedes / close to Downtown | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,404 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj and Downtown View | Biggest Layout | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Icon with Capital Growth Potential | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,202,000
4,051 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Burj khalifa view | | Meydan | 2 | 1,683 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | Ready Q2 2026 | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN FAMILY LIVING | CONVENIENCE AND COMFORT | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,899,998
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Well Appointed Unit-Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
3,211 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN MEYDAN WITH BURJ VIEW | Meydan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DP | Capital Growth Asset | Iconic Architecture | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unrivalled Luxury| Waterfront Living| Modern Twist | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes Branded | Luxury Living | Best Investment | Meydan | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 2,799,990
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Boutique Residences | Iconic Architecture | Meydan | 5 | 15,621 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
4,993 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Luxurious Apartment | Meydan | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 5,268,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vaastu | Race Course Views | Meydan | 6 | 7,315 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Prime Deal | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Facing | Multiple Units | Mortgage Possible | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal| Lowest Price Mansion Plot | Meydan | Studio | 27,972 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |