| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Standalone 6BR Villa | Meydan | Ideal for Families | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Skyline Residences | Prime Investment Deal | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,260,100
3,576 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,492 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Smart Home | Marina & Downtown View | Meydan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
First Ever Mercedes Benz Community | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Azizi Riviera 60 | Waterfront Living | Meydan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,804,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residences | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,268 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,324 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,309,500
3,266 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living -Marina & Beachfront Views -Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready /Cash Offer /100%Capital Appreciation | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Layout Studio | Meydan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High floor |PANORAMIC VIEW | Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 498 sqft |
AED 1,029,980
2,068 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon - Near Downtown - 15%discount - Waterfront Living... | Meydan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,577,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Finishes | Smart Home | Meydan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Vacant | Ready to Move | | Meydan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | BRANDED LUXURY LIVING | PARK VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Near Handover | Hot Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,283,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Platinum Collection-Prices Drop for Full Cash | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,371,000
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1br Apartment| High End Furnishing | Meydan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Lagoon View | Premium Lifestyle | Meydan | Studio | 15,553 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,822 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Landmark City Views | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
3,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Iconic Branded Tower | Long-Term Growth | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,228,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+41 listings |
|
|
BRANDED UNITS | MIDDLE FLOOR | ROAD VIEW | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ICONIC MAYBACH BRANDED RESIDENCES MEYDAN DUBAI UAE | Meydan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,447,760
3,522 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |