| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ICONIC MAYBACH BRANDED RESIDENCES MEYDAN DUBAI UAE | Meydan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,450,580
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Large Layout | Meydan | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Remarkably Located Corner A-Type Villa | Meydan | 5 | 10,340 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Furnished | Priced to Sell | Meydan | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime location - 35% discount - Smart home | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Well Planned Layout I Modern | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand Deal: Piece of Luxury – Flexible Payment Plans! | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio Investment in Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Dubai Exclusive Launch for Elite Living | Meydan | 1 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,354,256
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Prime Investment | Azizi Riviera Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Prime Platinum Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI Branded Studio Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN MEYDAN | 30\70 PP BURJ KHALIFA VIEW! | Meydan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Rented | High Floor | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded Residences | Meydan | Off-Plan Apartme... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Ready-to-move-in studio | in Dubai Square area | with all fa... | Meydan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,034,900
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Mahdi Hamidi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | Ready Q2 2026 | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Studio | Luxury Furnishings | Meydan | Studio | 292 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Terrace Space | Majlis View | Meydan | 2 | 2,635 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Downtown-Ready soon-VIP clients-cash discount 250K-4% D... | Meydan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Meydan | 1 | 583 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Price To Sell | Meydan | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,278,400
3,240 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |