| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive: 2 bed + Maids | 3 bathrooms | Bright Corner Unit... | Meydan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Blue Ventures Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Home | Prime Location | Final Price | Meydan | 3 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,445,300
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,649,000
3,507 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Quiet Location Corner Type B Villa | Meydan | 5 | 7,500 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View / Chiller Free 1 BR / Unmissable Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited -Near Burj Khalifa - Smart Home - High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer For Limited High Floor Units | Studios... | Meydan | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Start Earning Your ROI Today | Guaranteed 10% with Flexible... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in Mercedes City | Cash offer | Prime Locat... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-near Downtown-cash discount 250K-4% DLD WAVIER-li... | Meydan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Offer with Guaranteed 10% ROI which you can start ea... | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Earn up to 10% ROI | Semi-Furnished | Limited time offer | Meydan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,334 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI | Start Earning Today | Luxury Apartment | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
HOT PRICE | FULLY FURNISHED | CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | Semi-Furnished | Branded Community | Investment of... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious New Exclusive Project Hot Listing | Meydan | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 3,027,529
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Own in MBR City – Waterfront Riviera Apartments | Meydan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Balcony | Ready Property | Meydan | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal With A Discount _ 2BHR + Terrace + Study Room _ 30/70 P... | Meydan | 2 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 3,249,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded Living | Burj View | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 3,104,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own a Slice of Branded Luxury | Private Pools & Premium Capi... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,920,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Investment | World’s First Mercedes-Benz City | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |