| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Branded Residence | Mercedes-Benz City | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Development in Dubais SoughtAfter Area | Meydan | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,352,132
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
GARDEN VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN STUDIO | Meydan | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 1,130,400
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Partial lagoon view | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lagoon and community view Elegant studio | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden view | Best deal | Modern Aaprtment | Meydan | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio in Binghatti Maybach | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,297,200
3,332 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
World’s First Mercedes-Benz City | Ultra-Luxury Investment O... | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,319 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Dubai–Al Ain Road View | Binghatti Maybach | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,012,700
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Specious layout | Fully Furnished | Modern Studio | Meydan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented | Mid Floor | Partial Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully-Furnished | Huge L-Shaped Balcony I Peaceful | Meydan | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Corner Villa | Type C | Private Pool | Rented | Meydan | 5 | 7,332 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | FUTURE LAGOON | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Hot Deal | Great Amenities | Meydan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move |Furnished |Modern Waterfront Living | Meydan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Pool View | Best Price | 710K | Meydan | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT | GREAT INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 2,190,200
3,432 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 2,186,440
3,426 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Spacious Living | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,271,820
3,223 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | RENTED | FUTURE LAGOON | Meydan | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 835,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Lagoon View | High Floor | Meydan | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 765,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest in the World’s First Mercedes-Benz Branded | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,205,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+23 listings |