| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New| Exclusive| Investors Deal| Furnished | Meydan | 2 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places The First Icon of Luxury in Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Branded Skyline Living | Capital Growth | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,247,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Courtyard Facing Unit | Meydan | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Investor Deal | Hurry Now! | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Partial Lagoon view Biggest layout Studio | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW,STUDIO, AZIZI RIVIERA,UNFURNISHED, SPACIOUS,... | Meydan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 724,999
2,211 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL LAGOON VIEW,STUDIO, AZIZI RIVIERA,FURNISHED, SPACIOU... | Meydan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
With Appliances | Rented At 90K | High Rise | Meydan | 2 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant Now | Huge Private Terra | Meydan | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Rented Furnished | Boulevard View | Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY LIVING| PRIME LOCATION | BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Lagoon Views | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Meydan | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | Meydan | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Net ROI 7% | Meydan | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO BRANDED BY MERCEDES / PARK & SKYLINE VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Highest ROI | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | Prestige Living w/ Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Vacant | Best Price | Meydan | 1 | 502 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Ipool & Park Viewi Well Maintained | Meydan | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Area Specialist | Park View | Multiple Options | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Studio with Lagoon and Community View | Meydan | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Tenanted Partly lagoon view | Meydan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 840,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon view | Mid Floor | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 745,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Rented | Partial lagoon view | High floor | Meydan | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |