| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | 3 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 3,715,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated Unit | Amazing View | Spacious Unit | Meydan | Studio | 299 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Boulevard View | Large Layout | Meydan | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 4 | Balcony & Downto... | Meydan | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon view | Rented | Low floor | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Partially Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 715,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Net ROI 6.5% | rented flat | great opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment I Good Investment I Modern Living | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-Near Downtown-Mortgage PP-VIP clients only-lagoon... | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower A | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,351,000
3,961 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,960,000
3,742 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High-Rise 1BR | Maybach Ultimate Luxury B| Low Floor | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury apartment Direct on Lagoon-Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-Mort... | Meydan | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO, AZIZI RIVIERA,UNFURNISHED, SPACIOUS, BIG, BRAND NEW... | Meydan | Studio | 296 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quiet and Private Living| With Maid's room | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
1,695 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity / Prime Location / No Commission | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,320 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View || Furnished 2Bhk || High Returns || Investor... | Meydan | 2 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | 3 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 3,509,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI | Promo Offer | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-Luxury apartments Lagoon view-VIP ONLY-Mortgage a... | Meydan | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,995 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO, AZIZI RIVIERA,UNFURNISHED, SPACIOUS, BIG, BRAND NEW... | Meydan | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | 2 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 2,792 sqft |
AED 4,142,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury Studio | Azizi Riviera | Full Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Aylar Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Bright Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |