| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BHK,3 BEDROOM, BIG 3BHK, BOULEVARD VIEW,HIGH FLOOR,AZIZI RI... | Meydan | 3 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in a HighPotential Market | Meydan | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,081,844
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Home | Exclusive Project | Invest Now | Meydan | 2 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,894,283
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI Potential | Exclusive | Meydan | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,352,132
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Project| Handover 2029 | Limited Units | Meydan | 1 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,354,256
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Exclusiveproject | Investment |Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,082,042
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Strategic OffPlan Investment | A Booming Community | Meydan | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,082,042
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
HighPotential Investment in a Thriving Location | Meydan | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 3,027,529
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Place in a HighDemand Community | Meydan | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 3,027,529
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community| Exclusive Project | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 3,275,429
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Modern OffPlan Home | Future Landmark Address | Meydan | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 3,275,429
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
OffPlan Units in a Prestigious New Development | Meydan | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,352,132
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Multiple Units | Exclusive | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Own in MBR City – Waterfront Riviera Apartments | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investors | Ultra-Prime Sky Residences | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,132,000
3,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 2,525,644
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Meydan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,581,398
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,657,353
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded Apartments | Meydan | Off-Plan Investm... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,278,400
3,241 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Investor Hot Pick | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Lagoon Community | Great ROI | Meydan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,809,000
2,805 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NextLevel Living | Exclusive OffPlan Development | Meydan | 1 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,354,256
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,824,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Best Location | Consistence ROI | Close to Downto... | Meydan | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+5 listings |