| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 715,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 35 | Balcony & Pool Access... | Meydan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Bauhaus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ 2BR Apartment | Azizi Rivi... | Meydan | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deal With A Discount _ 2BHR + Terrace _ 50% On Handover | Meydan | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,529,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | READY IN 1 MONTH 30\70 PP WITH BURJ VIEW | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,440,450
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR | Azizi Riviera 66 | Furnished | Canal & Skyl... | Meydan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,000
3,502 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Units | Spacious Studio | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 910,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM MAYBACH BRANDED APARTMENTS IN MEYDAN DUBAI | Meydan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,445,880
3,519 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Best Investment | High ROI | Prime Locati... | Meydan | Studio | 295 sqft |
AED 953,000
3,230 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Burj View | Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 3,104,970
3,108 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residences | Burj View | High Returns | Meydan | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 3,104,970
3,117 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | WATER VIEW | HIGH ROI | ALMOST READY | Meydan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lagoon and Burj Khalifa view | Big Size | Wide Tarrace | Meydan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
M C S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY PROPERTY | EMAAR QUALITY | FAMILY FRIENDLY | Meydan | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR I Spacious Layout I Good ROI | Meydan | 1 | 518 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded 2-Bedroom Apartments | Meydan | Off-Pl... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,041,840
3,066 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 68 | Balcony & Pool... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive Project | Huge Sizes | Meydan | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,081,844
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City – Where Luxury Meets Legacy | Stunning 3-... | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 4,652,000
3,622 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-near Downtown-cash discount 250K-VIP clients-4% D... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Profitable ROI | Higher Floor | Meydan | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Xsell Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || Fully Furnished || Vacant Apartment | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+6 listings |