Properties

3,957 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Direct From Developer _ Luxurious Living _ 30\70 P. P
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 1 660 sqft
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+3 listings
Community View | Modern and Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,570 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,688 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 757 sqft
AED 1,530,000
2,021 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
Furnished | Ready to Move | High ROI Investment
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 358 sqft
AED 690,000
1,927 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Riwaa Othman
+9 listings
Vastu | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Meydan Gated Community
Meydan 4 3,130 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,997 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hassan Omar
Fully furnished | Investor Deal Vacant
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 301 sqft
AED 699,999
2,323 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Burhan Ahmad
+21 listings
Premium Studio | Well Maintained | Prime Unit
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 298 sqft
AED 695,000
2,332 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Bilal Rafi
+21 listings
Beachfront Unit | Higher Floor | Move-in Ready
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 956 sqft
AED 2,321,541
2,428 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohammad Meshmesh
Good Size | 2 Balconies | Best Investment
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 681 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,799 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Ahsan Nawaz
High Floor | Community and Amenities View | Rented
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 710 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,972 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
+1 listings
Modern Elegance Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 476 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,311 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Iman Hafezi
+4 listings
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 700 sqft
AED 1,699,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
Investor Deal | Good Layout & Size | Road View
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 517 sqft
AED 1,099,999
2,128 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+4 listings
Bright and Spacious | High Floor | Community View
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 754 sqft
AED 1,549,000
2,053 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Maksim Golovnia
+1 listings
Modern Cozy 1BR for Sale in Azizi Riviera
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 615 sqft
AED 2,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
Cobra Jahany
+2 listings
LUXURIOUS 1BR APARTMENT in MEYDAN DUBAI
Apartments Ready Meydan Avenue
Meydan 1 920 sqft
AED 1,799,999
1,957 AED/sqft
Future Line Real Estate
Mala Bhojwani
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio | Prime location
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 352 sqft
AED 680,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+1 listings
Brand New | Boulevard View | Mid-Floor
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 608 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,220 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
MOHAMED BABIKER
+2 listings
Brand New Ready Tenanted | Furnished Upgraded
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 753 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Nathalie Tsueti
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Ready for Viewing
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 302 sqft
AED 700,000
2,318 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Lewis Burns
+21 listings
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 29 | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 424 sqft
AED 700,000
1,649 AED/sqft
Million Homes Real Estate...
Daisy Jane Mariano
High Floor | Swimming Pool View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 549 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
+3 listings
Fully upgraded l Investers deal l Prime location
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 354 sqft
AED 690,000
1,949 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Fahima Samadi
+9 listings
Modern 1 Bedroom | Azizi Greenfield | Meydan
Apartments Ready Park Avenue III (Azizi Greenfield)
Meydan 1 585 sqft
AED 1,185,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Martina Gretton Bara...
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 375 sqft
AED 1,279,000
3,411 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+17 listings