| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View-Ready Investment-Near Downtown-No Agents | Meydan | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 679,900
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Sophisticated Unit | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
3,784 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 2 BDR | Lagoon and Burj View | Meydan | 2 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,888,888
2,235 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Middle Floor | Beachfront | Meydan | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,501 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Ideal Investment Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stunning Cozy Unit | Prestigious Area | Vacant on Transfer | Meydan | Studio | 298 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Riviera Beachfront Tower A | Balcony |... | Meydan | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,671,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Riviera 13 | Balcony | Pool & Do... | Meydan | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,768,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Fully Furnished | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | Azizi Riviera | Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Resale | Balcony | Azizi Riviera 44 | Meydan | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Top Worth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Motivated Seller | 6 Bedroom | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Apartment I Huge Layout I Best Price | Meydan | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Maybach Studio Binghatti | Luxury Branded Living | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lagoon & Skyline Views | Azizi Riviera 65 | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Growth | Iconic Skyline Views | Elite Living | Meydan | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lowest Price | Ready to Move | Meydan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High End Living | Prime Investment | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 4,803,440
3,486 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully furnished | | Meydan | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Luxury Community | Pool View. | Meydan | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan City, Du... | Meydan | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community \ 70% Handover \ Ready Soon 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |