| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nasayem Avenue Block A | Villa View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,300 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Post Hand Over | Free Hold | Machrif Park View | Easy Pa... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
985 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 3 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 3,031,339
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale | Motivated seller | Biggest 3 BR | Mirdif | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,467,557
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mirdiff City... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Community View | Big Layout | 2BR | Mirdif | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Modern Design | Sunlitght Inte... | Mirdif | 1 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mirdif C... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Maids Room | Spacious Balcony | Community Pool | Mirdif | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Purchase Price | Spacious Layout | Family Community | Mirdif | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
View of the Villas | Special layout | High floor | Mirdif | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Prime Mirdif Location | Spacious 1... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move In | Prime Mirdif Hills Locatio... | Mirdif | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR |Big Size |Vacant | Premium Finishes | Mirdif | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom | Mirdif | Mirdif | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid+ Store | Flexible Payment Plan | Ensuite | Mirdif | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,855,500
1,350 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Storage | Closed Kitchen | Nice View | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,775
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Mushrif Park View | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL HURRY UP 971.01 SQ FT SPACIOUS 1 BHK FLAT FOR SALE... | Mirdif | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 880,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Al Nafeesa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed RoomsApartment for sale | Mirdif | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
— |
|
|
0.5% monthly | new project in mirdif | with 2years post hand... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan | Close to Mal... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-bedroom apartment| Courtyard Residence 1 | Mirdif | Mirdif | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 950,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Connected House Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION I PARK VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | SERIOUS SELLER | Mirdif | 3 | 2,165 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Kangaroo Properties
|
— |