Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NO COMMISSION I PARK VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | SERIOUS SELLER
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,165 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,201 AED/sqft
Kangaroo Properties
Abbas Mortezagholi R...
3BR Apartment | Nasayem Avenue Block A | Park & City Views
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,784 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,029 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,993 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,983 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,084 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,472 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,189 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,530 sqft
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 3,796,500
2,172 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+14 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,374 sqft
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+8 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,617 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings
MUSHRIF PARK VIEW | 3BHK With Maid's/Storage Room (PRICE NEG...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,890 sqft
AED 2,480,000
1,312 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+4 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,338 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+14 listings